Trust Madell Desktop (21262)
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Trust Madell Desktop |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trust 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trust.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trust Madell Desktop
All prices 32 →Мікрофон Trust Madell Desk (21672) 21672 | 649 ₴ |
Микрофон Trust Madell Desktop 3.5mm Black (21262) | 630 ₴ |
Мікрофон Trust Madell Desk 3.5mm (21672TRUST) 21672TRUST | 532 ₴ |
TRUST Madell Desk 3.5mm (21672) | 532 ₴ |
Микрофон Trust Madell Desk 3.5mm (Black) 21672TRUST | 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
great sound, but the stand is not very comfortable. when the phone is nearby, it starts beeping (but this is probably due to the type of microphone) the sound is good the stand is uncomfortable, interference when the phone is near Y-LAT: use Trust Madell Desktop less than month |
micro just arrived, now I'm doing tests. so far everything is awesome sound awesome tripod does not rotate. if you lower it a little lower it falls Y-LAT: use Trust Madell Desktop less than month |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →