Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming Microphone
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming Microphone |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trust 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trust.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming Microphone
Микрофон для ПК/ для стриминга Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming (21753) 21753 | 3 918 ₴ |
Мікрофон Trust Emita Studio (USB) (21753) | 5 350 ₴ |
Мікрофон Trust Emita Studio (USB) (21753) 21753 | 5 350 ₴ |
Мікрофон для ПК/ для стрімінгу Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming (21753) 21753 | 3 917 ₴ |
Мікрофон для ПК/ для стрімінгу Trust GXT 252 Emita Streaming (21753) | 3 907 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →