TVS Velvet 62104222310001 22 cm
Expecting restock 549 ₴ Type: classic; Size: Max. size (cm): 22; Pan material: extruded aluminium; Handle material: bakelite; Non-stick coating: teflon; Features: dishwasher compatible; In box: Country of origin: Italy; |
TVS Velvet 62104222310001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
TVS Velvet 62104222310001 configurations
Price for TVS Velvet 62104222310001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TVS Velvet 62104182310001 18 cm | from 542 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
TVS Velvet 62104202310001 20 cm | from 558 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TVS Velvet 62104242310001 24 cm | from 715 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TVS Velvet 62104262910001 26 cm | from 686 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
TVS Velvet 62104282910001 28 cm | from 645 ₴ | 21 offer |