RiNGEL Besser RG-4021-14 (6869640)
Photos 5 |
RiNGEL Besser RG-4021-14 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Besser RG-4021-14
All prices 10 →Ківш Ringel Besser з кришкою 14см/0.8л (RG-4021-14) | 690 ₴ |
Ковш Ringel Besser с крышкой 14см/0.8л (RG-4021-14) | 690 ₴ |
Ковш RINGEL Besser 14 см (0.8л) с крышкой нерж (RG-4021-14) RG-4021-14 | 698 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Besser з кришкою 0,8 л (RG-4021-14) RG-4021-14 | 569 ₴ |
Ringel Ківш Ringel Besser з кришкою 0,8 л (RG-4021-14) RG-4021-14 | 569 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →