from 3 731 ₴hammer drilling, 4200 bpm, without a hit, 950 rpm, chiselling, 2150 W, 6 J, weight 5.5 kg
from 1 707 ₴drill, gun, 1200 W, 2800 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, power supply: mains (230 V)
from 3 504 ₴chain, chainsaw, 3900 W, canvas 450 mm, chain pitch 0.325 ", weight 5.5 kg
from 1 349 ₴angle grinder, 1300 W, saw blade 125 mm, 11000 rpm, additional handle
from 2 580 ₴hammer drilling, 4000 bpm, without a hit, 1300 rpm, chiselling, 1350 W, 3 J, weight 3.4 kg
from 1 508 ₴drill, gun, 1050 W, 2800 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: key, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, power supply: mains (230 V)
from 2 937 ₴circular, electric saw, 2100 W, canvas 185 mm, weight 6.2 kg
from 1 230 ₴angle grinder, 1050 W, saw blade 125 mm, 11000 rpm, additional handle
from 2 818 ₴hammer drilling, 5200 bpm, without a hit, 1300 rpm, chiselling, 1350 W, 3 J, quick cartridge change, weight 3.5 kg
from 2 302 ₴drill driver, gun, 400/1300 rpm, cartridge: for bit and quick clamp, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 12 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 4 565 ₴circular, electric saw, 2650 W, canvas 235 mm, weight 7.5 kg
from 1 270 ₴angle grinder, 1250 W, saw blade 125 mm, 11000 rpm, additional handle
from 3 295 ₴hammer drilling, 4200 bpm, without a hit, 850 rpm, chiselling, 1700 W, 5 J, weight 5.5 kg
from 2 144 ₴drill driver, gun, 400/1300 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 10 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 12 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 3 850 ₴circular, electric saw, 2300 W, canvas 205 mm, stationary installation, weight 7.5 kg
from 3 414 ₴angle grinder, 2600 W, saw blade 230 mm, 6500 rpm, soft start, additional handle
from 2 263 ₴belt, 1350 W, speed controller, additional handle, dust collector