Assistant PC-2450
Photos 4 |
Assistant PC-2450 |
|
Budget chain saw with an electric motor, powered by a household power supply. Can be used for sawing small diameter trees, trimming branches in the garden or performing construction work. The tool is equipped with a 2450 W motor. The Assistant PC-2450 saw is equipped with a saw set with a bar having a working length of 350 mm and a chain with a pitch of 3/8" between links. The lubrication system ensures automatic oil supply to the set during operation. The tool has protection for the user's hands and an emergency brake for quick stopping of the chain.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Assistant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Assistant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Assistant PC-2450
All prices 6 →Электропила Assistant ПЦ-2450 | 1 768 ₴ |
Електропила Assistant ПЦ-2450 | 2 020 ₴ |
Електрична пила ланцюгова Assistant ПЦ-2450 | 1 960 ₴ |
Електропила Assistant ПЦ-2450 Автоматичне мастило ланцюга | 2 206 ₴ |
Електропила ланцюгова Assistant ПЦ-2450 (2 Шини; 2 Цепи) Germany | 2 599 ₴ |
Електропила ланцюгова Assistant ПЦ-2450 Germany | 2 050 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →