Vorskla PMZ 2500/405
Vorskla PMZ 2500/405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2500/405
All prices 12 →Електропила Vorskla ПМЗ-405/2500 | 2 639 ₴ |
Електропила Vorskla ПМЗ 2500/405 | 2 368 ₴ |
Електропила ланцюгова Vorskla ПМЗ 2500/405 99495 | 2 214 ₴ |
Електропила ланцюгова Vorskla ПМЗ 2500/405 | 2 790 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2500/405 | 2 366 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Works quietly. The pilot is good. Oil eats credits just turned on immediately flows in a stream use Vorskla PMZ 2500/405 less than month |
i don’t advise you to upset yourself - autumn time flies, where to carry it for repairs - complete smut motor hums there are no brakes, but the instructions say there is (nonsense) on the very first day the oil stopped running (the hose fell out) it is necessary to take it in for repair) chain tensioning is one torment (left-handed designer) it is not possible to tighten it with the screwdriver that comes with the kit |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →