Kentavr SP-234TS 55308
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Kentavr SP-234TS 55308 brake leverwithout brake lever |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kentavr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kentavr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kentavr SP-234TS 55308
All prices 8 →Пила електрична Кентавр СП-234Тc 55308R | 2 100 ₴ |
Пила електрична СП-234Тc 55308r ТМКентавр | 2 557 ₴ |
Пила електрична Кентавр СП-234Тc 55308R | 2 100 ₴ |
Пила електрична Кентавр СП-234Тc (4-56-55308R) | 2 545 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична Кентавр СП-234Тc (21-56-55308R) | 2 545 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model SP-234S — has a chain brake lever
- Model SP-234ST — no chain brake lever
Kentavr SP-234TS 55308 configurations
Price for Kentavr SP-234TS 55308 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kentavr SP-234TS 55308 | from 2 100 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kentavr SP-234S 55695 | from 2 205 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →