Velodyne Wi-Q 10
Photos 4 |
Velodyne Wi-Q 10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:195 W
Frequency range:28 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Wi-Q 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Velodyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Velodyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Velodyne Wi-Q 10
Домашній кінотеатр Velodyne Wi-Q 10 czarny | 36 449 ₴ |
Velodyne Wi-Q 10 czarny | 35 560 ₴ |
Velodyne Wi-Q 10 czarny | 36 449 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne Wi-Q 10 Black Vinyl Remote | 31 999 ₴ |
Velodyne Wi-Q 10 czarny | 37 338 ₴ |
Additional features subwoofer Velodyne Wi-Q 10:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →