Velodyne VI-Q 10
Photos 10 |
Velodyne VI-Q 10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:450 W
Frequency range:25 — 280 Hz
All specifications
Specifications VI-Q 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Velodyne VI-Q 10
Velodyne VI-Q 10 Black офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 52 849 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne VI-Q 10 White | 48 790 ₴ |
Velodyne VI-Q 10 White офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 52 849 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne VI-Q 10 Black | 48 790 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →