Sonos Sub Gen 3
Videos 18Photos 9 |
Sonos Sub Gen 3
Ethernet port for wired connection. Access to Internet stations, podcasts. streaming services.
All specifications
Specifications Sub Gen 3
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sonos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sonos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sonos Sub Gen 3
All prices 76 →Сабвуфер Sonos Sub Black SUBG3EU1BLK | 55 990 ₴ |
Sonos Sub Gen.3 White SUBG3EU1 | 58 259 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sonos Sub Gen.3 White (SUBG3EU1) | 49 968 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Sonos Sub Gen.3 White (SUBG3EU1) | 49 826 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Sonos Sub Black (SUBG3EU1BLK) SUBG3EU1BLK | 52 989 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →