Velodyne Impact X 10
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Velodyne Impact X 10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:300 W
Frequency range:25 – 250 Hz
4 DSP presets adjustable by remote control: Music/Movie/Night Mode/Rock/Pop/Line.
All specifications
Specifications Impact X 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Velodyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Velodyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Velodyne Impact X 10
All prices 6 →Velodyne Impact X 10 Black офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 26 249 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne Impact X 10 White | 32 759 ₴ |
Velodyne Impact X 10 White | 34 357 ₴ |
Velodyne Impact X 10 White офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 26 249 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Velodyne Impact X 10 Black | 32 759 ₴ |
Velodyne Impact X 10 Black | 34 357 ₴ |
Video reviews
Сабвуфер включится автоматически при наличии аудиосигнала. Если сигнал отсутствует в течение примерно 10 минут устройство перейдет в режим ожидания (красный светодиод). В режиме ожидания сабвуфер потребляет очень мало энергии.
We recommendCompare using chart →