Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544)
from 44 212 up to 65 405 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations Vinga Odin D55 60
Specifications
Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5544 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5544
Компьютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) I5M16G3060W.D5544 | 44 797 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) I5M16G3060W.D5544 | 44 797 ₴ |
Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) i5m16g3060w.d5544 | 44 797 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) I5M16G3060W.D5544 | 44 212 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) | 48 594 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) | 56 732 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5544 (I5M16G3060W.D5544) | 65 405 ₴ |
Close
We recommend