WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 12 TB 0F29562 (0F29562)
Videos 3Photos 3 | 17 048 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 12 ТБ 0F29562 (0F29562Tehnoexpert.com.uaLess than year (Lviv) Report |
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 12 TB 0F29562 |
|
HC500 series of helium-filled hard drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 12 TB 0F29532 | from 12 018 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 12 TB 0F29562 | from 17 048 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212ALE600 12 TB 0F30144 | from 13 399 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212ALE604 12 TB 0F30146 | from 13 600 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →