WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 12 TB 0F29532 (0F29532)
Videos 3Photos 3 |
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 12 TB 0F29532 |
|
HC500 series of helium-filled hard drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 12 TB 0F29532
All prices 15 →Внутрішній жорсткий диск Wd Ultrastar He12 12 Tb (HUH721212AL5204/0F29532) | 12 133 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Wd Ultrastar He12 12 Tb (HUH721212AL5204/0F29532) | 12 018 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar DC HC520 12TB SAS 7.2K (HUH721212AL5204/0F | 13 739 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск wd Ultrastar He12 12 tb (huh721212al5204/0f29532) | 14 972 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск для сервера 3.5" 12TB WD (0F29532 / HUH721212AL5204) 0F29532 | 13 791 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL5204 12 TB 0F29532 | from 12 018 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212AL4204 12 TB 0F29562 | from 17 048 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212ALE600 12 TB 0F30144 | from 13 399 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC520 HUH721212ALE604 12 TB 0F30146 | from 13 600 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →