WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0050BSL 5 TB
Videos 5Photos 7 |
WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0050BSL 5 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0050BSL configurations
Price for WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0050BSL |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBKYJ0020BSL 2 TB | from 6 601 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0040BSL 4 TB | from 7 667 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD My Passport Ultra for Mac WDBPMV0050BSL 5 TB | from 7 667 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend