WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 16 TB SATA
Videos 4 |
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 16 TB SATA |
|
HC500 series of helium-filled hard drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 16 TB SATA
All prices 42 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 16TB Ultrastar DC HC550 WD (WUH721816ALE6L4) | 15 612 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD 3.5" SATA 16.0TB WD Ultrastar DC HC550 7200rpm 512MB (0F38 | 15 571 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Wd Ultrastar Dc HC550 16 Tb (WUH721816ALE6L4/0F38 | 15 069 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Wd Ultrastar Dc HC550 16 Tb (WUH721816ALE6L4/0F384 | 14 926 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar DC HC550 16TB SATA/512MB (WUH721816ALE6L4/ | 14 929 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816AL5204 16 TB SAS | from 12 866 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721816ALE6L4 16 TB SATA | from 14 430 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721818AL5204 18 TB SAS | from 17 179 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC550 WUH721818ALE6L4 18 TB SATA | from 15 532 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →