WEZER SDS-C03TP
WEZER SDS-C03TP |
|
Stainless steel body. Gander size 205x205.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER SDS-C03TP
All prices 7 →Водонагрівач електричний проточний WEZER 3кВт SDS-C03TP | 2 189 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDS-C03TP кухня з датчиком темп. 1030659 | 2 036 ₴ |
Проточный водонагреватель кухня SDS-C03TP нержавейка, гусак ухо, гайка (с | 1 861 ₴ |
Кран водонагрівач Wezer SDS-C03TP із нержавіючої сталі | 2 189 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDS-C03TP кухня з датчиком температури | 2 036 ₴ |
Водонагрівач електричний проточний WEZER 3кВт SDS-C03TP | 2 189 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDS-C03TP кухня з датчиком темп. | 2 189 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →