WiZ Hero (929002626701)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
WiZ Hero |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ Hero
All prices 19 →WiZ BLE Portable Hero white Type-C Wi-Fi (929002626701) | 1 999 ₴ |
Розумний світильник WiZ Ble Portable Hero white, Wi-Fi | 1 939 ₴ |
Умный светильник WiZ Ble Portable Hero white, Wi-Fi | 1 900 ₴ |
Лампа настільна WiZ BLE Portable Hero white Wi-Fi (929002626701) | 1 999 ₴ |
WiZ BLE Portable Hero white Type-C Wi-Fi (929002626701) | 1 999 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →