WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1x5W
Photos 4 |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1x5W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1x5W
All prices 27 →WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi черный (929002659001) | 1 499 ₴ |
Умный накладной точечный светильник WiZ Imageo Spots 1х5W 2200-6500K Rgb W | 1 424 ₴ |
Розумний накладний точковий світильник WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1х5W 2200-6500K RG | 1 499 ₴ |
WiZ WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi черный (929002659001) 92900 | 1 499 ₴ |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 1х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi черный (929002659001) | 1 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →