WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3x5W
Photos 4 |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3x5W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3x5W
All prices 19 →WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi белый (929002658901) | 2 799 ₴ |
Умный накладной точечный светильник WiZ Imageo Spots 3х5W 2200-6500K Rgb W | 2 849 ₴ |
Розумний накладний точковий світильник WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3х5W 2200-6500K RG | 2 299 ₴ |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 3х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi белый (929002658901) | 2 799 ₴ |
УЦИНКА! Светильник точечный накладной умный WiZ IMAGEO Spots, 3х5W, 2200-6 | 1 866 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →