WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2x5W
Photos 4 |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2x5W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WiZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WiZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2x5W
All prices 22 →WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi черный (929002659101) | 1 999 ₴ |
Умный накладной точечный светильник WiZ Imageo Spots 2х5W 2200-6500K Rgb W | 1 900 ₴ |
Розумний накладний точковий світильник WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2х5W 2200-6500K RG | 1 999 ₴ |
WiZ WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi белый (929002658801) 929002 | 1 999 ₴ |
WiZ IMAGEO Spots 2х5W 2200-6500K RGB Wi-Fi черный (929002659101) | 1 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →