WL Toys V333C
Videos 14Photos 9 |
WL Toys V333C
with camera (no FPV)without camera
Flight:up to 10 min
Camera:removable
Dimensions:550х550х50 mm
Weight:327 g
The WL Toys V333C quadcopter differs from its counterpart without the “C” index at the end of the name in only one thing — the presence of a removable camera, which provides the ability to record the flight in 640x480 resolution; the possibility of remote control of the camera is provided. There is a built-in gyroscope, automatic stabilization and backlight in flight. There are directional hold and acrobatic modes to perform simple stunts. Additional equipment, which is purchased separately, deserves special attention, including water cannons, rocket launchers or winches.
All specifications
Specifications V333C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WL Toys 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WL Toys.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WL Toys V333C
All prices 11 →WL Toys Cyclone 2 V333c (WL-V333c) | 3 785 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Wl Toys V333 Cyclone 2 з камерою | 4 650 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Wl Toys V333 Cyclone 2 с камерой | 4 650 ₴ |
WL Toys Cyclone 2 V333c (WL-V333c) | 3 719 ₴ |
WL Toys Квадрокоптер з камерою радіокерований V333 Cyclone 2 Black іграшка | 4 650 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features drone WL Toys V333C:
- Heading hold mode
- Possibility to install additional accessories: guns, rocket launchers or winches
- Quadcopter model WLToys V333С
- Protective housing for indoor use
- Camera
- microSD memory card
- USB card reader
- Remote Control
- 4 spare propellers
- Charger
- Li-Pol Battery
- Model V333 — ship without chamber
- Model V333C — Come with camera
WL Toys V333C configurations
Price for WL Toys V333C |
---|---|---|---|---|
WL Toys V333C | from 3 400 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
WL Toys V333 | from 5 348 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →