Kingston High-Endurance microSD 64 GB (SDCE/64GB)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Kingston High-Endurance microSDXC 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston High-Endurance microSD 64 GB
All prices 15 →Kingston microSDXC 64GB Endurance Class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 (SDCE/64GB) | 505 ₴ |
Карта памяти Kingston 64GB microSDXC C10 UHS-I R90/W45MB/s High Endurance | 505 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 High Endurance | 503 ₴ |
Kingston microSDHC 64Gb Endurance (95R/30W) C10 A1 (SDCE/64GB) sdce/64gb | 505 ₴ |
Kingston 64 GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I A1 Endurance SDCE/64GB | 499 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
pratsyuє vzhe z pіvroku in 24/7 mode. There hasn't been any bad luck yet. Nadiya Mute Sanger: use Kingston High-Endurance microSDHC 32Gb few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kingston High-Endurance microSD configurations
Price for Kingston High-Endurance microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 32 GB | from 364 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 64 GB | from 489 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 128 GB | from 719 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 256 GB | from 1 075 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →