Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo
Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo
basicCombo
Flight:up to 35 min, speed 65 km/h
Filming a video:1920x1080 pix 60 fps, 3840x2160 pix 30 fps
Camera:built-in, gimbal for stabilization
Dimensions:foldable
Weight:768 g
The maximum flight altitude is 800 m. The rate of climb is up to 5 m/s, the rate of descent is up to 4 m/s.
It differs from the X8 SE 2020 version with a better camera, 3rd generation RokLink (10 km with a delay of 130 ms versus 8 km and 220 ms), RemoteID integration, a more powerful engine (flight altitude up to 800 m versus 500 m, wind resistance level 8 versus 6 ).
All specifications
Specifications Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo
Квадрокоптер Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo (705702) | 23 823 ₴ |
Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo 705702 | 22 759 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo (705702) 705702 | 22 662 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo (705702) | 31 172 ₴ |
Additional features drone Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo:
- Image transmission by the RokLink system at a distance of up to 10 km
- ISO range 100–6400, shutter speed 1/250 sec – 1/8000 sec
- SAR mode for rescue operations (3x digital zoom and transmission of the current position of the drone)
- RemoteID integration for FAA and EASA flight compliance
- Protection from rain and snow
- Automatic panorama shooting
Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo configurations
Price for Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 | from 20 738 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Xiaomi Fimi X8 SE 2022 Combo | from 22 662 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →