RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1
Videos 11Photos 9 |
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1 4in1ELRS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1
All prices 13 →Аппаратура управления RadioMaster TX16S MKII 4 in 1 (mode 2) RM-TX16SMKII- | 10 880 ₴ |
FPV пульт RadioMaster TX16S MKII 4in1 M2 | 9 490 ₴ |
Пульт RadioMaster TX16S Mkii 4in1 M2 (без АКБ) | 10 221 ₴ |
Пульт RadioMaster TX16S Mkii 4in1 M2 (без АКБ) | 10 170 ₴ |
FPV пульт RadioMaster TX16S MKII 4in1 M2 | 9 411 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1 configurations
Price for RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 4in1 | from 9 411 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
RadioMaster TX16S Mark II M2 ELRS | from 9 289 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →