Skyzone Cobra x V2
Videos 26Photos 28 |
Skyzone Cobra x V2 |
|
Receiver - 5.8Ghz, 48 channels. Connectors HT OUT, A/V.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Skyzone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Skyzone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Skyzone Cobra x V2
All prices 23 →Видеошлем FPV Skyzone COBRA X V2 с приемником 5.8G (черный) SZ-COBRAXV2-BL | 14 300 ₴ |
FPV шолом SKYZONE Cobra X V4 black | 12 290 ₴ |
Окуляри Skyzone Cobra X V4 5.8G Black | 13 267 ₴ |
Окуляри віртуальної реальності FPV Skyzone Cobra X V2 5.8G Black | 12 977 ₴ |
Очки Skyzone Cobra X V4 5.8G Black | 13 200 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →