2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9655
from 87 337 up to 97 820 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i7, 13700F, 1.5 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4070 Ti, 12 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 56
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9655 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9655
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9655) | 87 337 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9655) | 87 337 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, NVD4070TI-12 | 89 119 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9655) 2E-9655 | 88 499 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, | 89 119 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming 2E-9655 | 87 491 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32GB, F1TB+F2TB, | 89 119 ₴ |
2E 2E-9655 | 97 820 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, | 91 519 ₴ |
Close
We recommend