2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9657
from 158 711 up to 177 785 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i7, 13700F, 1.5 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4090, 24 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 56
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9657 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9657
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9657) | 158 711 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9657) | 158 711 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, | 161 949 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9657) 2E-9657 | 160 779 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, | 161 949 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming 2E-9657 | 159 013 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32GB, F1TB+F2TB, | 161 949 ₴ |
2E 2E-9657 | 177 785 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 32Gb, F1TB+F2TB, | 166 333 ₴ |
Close
We recommend