2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9808
Photos 7 | from 46 579 up to 52 174 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600, 3.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060 Ti, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Virtus 86
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9808 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9808
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9808) | 46 579 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9808) | 46 579 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Complex Gaming AMD R5-5600, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4060TI-8, B550, G3 | 47 529 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9808) 2E-9808 | 47 169 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming AMD R5-5600, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4060T | 47 529 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-9808) 2e-9808 | 46 665 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming AMD R5-5600, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4060T | 47 529 ₴ |
2E 2E-9808 | 52 174 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming AMD R5-5600, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4060T | 48 567 ₴ |
Close
We recommend