AIMA M4
Videos 3Photos 33 |
AIMA M4
Range:55 km
Max. speed:60 km/h
Motor power:2 hp, 1.5 kW
Max. load:180 kg
Features:lighting, turn signals, signal, anti-theft, kickstand
Disc hydraulic brakes. Rear drive. USB charging port.
All specifications
Buy AIMA M4
Електроскутер Aima M4 2000W White Gloss | 74 999 ₴ |
Електроскутер Aima M4 2000W Red Gloss | 74 999 ₴ |
Електроскутер Aima M4 2000W Grey Gloss | 74 999 ₴ |
Електроскутер Aima M4 2000W Blue Gloss | 74 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →