Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64 GB (AP64GMCSX10U7-R)
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64Gb |
|
A simple, inexpensive and unpretentious microSDXC memory card with balanced data transfer rates. Thus, the speedometer needle, when writing information to a flash drive and reading files from it, confidently stays at around 100 MB/s. At the same time, the absence of speed drops below 30 MB/s is guaranteed - this is confirmed by the video recording class V30. Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64Gb is suitable for storing data, working with Full HD and 4K video, and serial photography.
The drive is protected from water, high and low temperatures, magnetic and X-ray radiation. The model also provides a built-in error correction algorithm, which allows you to get rid of problems when copying files. The flash drive comes with an adapter for full-size SD - the corresponding slots are widely used on board photo and video cameras. On the shelves of electronics stores, the model is presented in popular memory capacities of 64 GB, 128 GB and 256 GB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Buy Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64 GB
All prices 15 →Карта пам`яті APACER microSD 64GB UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Gaming Card (AP64GMCSX10 | 249 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Apacer microSD 64GB UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Gaming Card (AP64GMCSX10 | 249 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті APACER microSD 64GB UHS-I U3 V30 A1 Gaming Card (AP64GMCSX10 | 249 ₴ |
Apacer MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Class 10 (AP64GMCSX10U7-RAGC) | 249 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Class 10 Apacer (AP64GMCSX10U7-RAGC) | 269 ₴ |
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 configurations
Price for Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64 GB | from 244 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 128 GB | from 433 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 256 GB | from 962 ₴ | 9 offers |