Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 256 GB (SP256GBSTXBU1V10SP)
799 ₴ Buy! Карта пам'яті MicroSDXC 256 GB C10 UHS-I SILICON POWER Elite + adapter SP2Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Dimmo5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Silicon Power Elite microSDXC UHS-1 Class 10 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silicon Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silicon Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 configurations
Price for Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 16 GB | from 157 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 32 GB | from 183 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Silicon Power Elite microSD UHS-1 Class 10 256 GB | from 799 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →