SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128 GB
Videos 7Photos 14 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128 GB
All prices 32 →Карта пам`яті SanDisk microSDXC 128GB C10 UHS-I U3 R200/W90MB/s Extreme Pr | 749 ₴ |
SANDISK microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro V30 + SD адаптер (SD | 749 ₴ |
SanDisk 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro + SD Adapter SDSQXCD-128G-GN | 842 ₴ |
SANDISK microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro V30 + SD адаптер (SD | 749 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 Extreme Pro+SD Adapter (SD | 1 020 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Claimed on paper Read: 170 MB/s Write: 90 MB/s, Application class: A2 (random read/write 4000/2000 IOPS) my results are clearly lower than stated Artem Levickiy: use SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128Gb few months |
i recommend all nothing |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
28 March 2021, 14:53
Разница между Extreme и Extreme Pro #
Подскажите, какая разница между версиями Extreme и Extreme Pro.
В описание все характеристики одинаковые, кроме скорости чтения 160, против 170.
Или может еще в чем-то разница есть?
Спасибо.
Или может еще в чем-то разница есть?
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 64 GB | from 442 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128 GB | from 699 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 256 GB | from 1 277 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 512 GB | from 2 654 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB | from 5 699 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The memory card showed linear read / write 84/58 MB / s, random read / write 2350/600 IOPS. While the built-in memory showed the results of linear read/write 243/102 MB/s and random read/write 16660/1350 IOPS. Taking into account the price of a memory card for myself, I conclude that it is better to invest the price for an expensive flash drive initially in the phone itself with a larger amount of memory