Artline WorkStation W97 W97v14Win
Photos 18 | from 85 663 up to 87 219 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Core i9, 12900KF, 2.4 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060 Ti, 8 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline WorkStation W97 36
Specifications
Artline WorkStation W97 W97v14Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline WorkStation W97 W97v14Win
Робоча станція ARTLINE WorkStation W97v14Win | 87 219 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE WorkStation W97 (W97v14Win) | 87 219 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline WorkStation W97 (W97v14Win) | 86 480 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline WorkStation W97 (W97v14Win) | 85 663 ₴ |
Рабочая станция ARTLINE WorkStation W97 (W97v14Win) W97v14Win | 87 219 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend