Artline Business B41 B41v01
Photos 6 | from 8 314 up to 10 584 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Proc:Athlon, 200GE, 3.2 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:120 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Business B41 4
Specifications
Artline Business B41 B41v01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B41 B41v01
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B41v01 | 8 349 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B41 (B41v01) | 8 349 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B41 (B41v01Win) | 9 531 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B41 (B41v01Win) | 9 442 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B41 (B41v01) B41v01 | 8 349 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend