Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced (DUAL-RTX2070S-A8G-EVO)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced |
|
A high-end gaming graphics card from the popular 2019 Asus GeForce RTX DUAL EVO line to equip high-end high-end gaming PCs or deep upgrade existing gaming systems. Manufactured using the proprietary Auto-Extreme automated technological process using an element base of increased reliability. Equipped with the original proprietary three-slot cooling system. The performance of the Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced graphics card is enough for comfortable gameplay in all popular AAA titles of 2015-2020 in WQHD resolution (2560x1440) at maximum graphics settings.
The design of this model is based on the pre-top graphics processor TU104. Compared to the TU106 GPU in the more affordable Asus GeForce RTX 2070 DUAL EVO, it has 11% more active shader processors, texture units, and tensor units. A powerful cooling system based on copper heat pipes with two innovative Axial-tech fans easily dissipates generated heat (215 W) and has a solid margin of safety for moderate overclocking experiments.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Buy Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced
Видеокарта ASUS Nvidia GeForce DUAL-RTX2070S-A8G-EVOУ2 | 15 749 ₴ |
ASUS DUAL-RTX2070S-A8G-EVO | 15 759 ₴ |
ASUS DUAL-RTX2070S-A8G-EVO | 16 705 ₴ |
A dedicated video card for gaming and robots. + When watching videos or web pages, the fans do not turn on.
+ Navіt quietly works at maximum attention. + During testing, Final Fantasy outperformed the RTX 2080 There were no robots for three years. Ihor: |
Like norms When you cost more than RTX 3070 and weaker |
Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced configurations
Price for Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO | from 15 759 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO Advanced | from 15 749 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Asus GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER DUAL EVO OC | from 15 500 ₴ | 1 offer |