ATS Cup
Photos 13 | Outdated Product 12 204 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels ATS →
from 11 708 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 24 mm
from 10 980 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 10 402 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 57 mm
from 11 461 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 515 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 60 mm
from 9 338 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 42 mm
from 8 648 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 40 mm
from 7 069 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 74.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 53 mm
from 6 912 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 52 mm
from 11 160 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 45 mm
from 11 948 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 71 mm
from 8 210 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 52 mm
from 11 229 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 / 34 mm
from 9 844 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 45 mm
from 9 007 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations ATS Cup 1
This model is out of stock |