ATS Evolution 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 6 490 up to 8 993 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations ATS Evolution 57
Specifications
ATS Evolution 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Evolution 7,5x17/5x120 ET32 DIA72,6
ATS EVOLUTION Dark-Grey (R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6) | 7 599 ₴ |
ATS Evolution (7.5J x 17 5x120 ET32 DIA72.6) Dark Grey На замовлення з Євр | 8 307 ₴ |
Ats Evolution R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 Grey EVO75732W37-6 | 6 490 ₴ |
ATS Evolution Polar Silver R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 | 8 993 ₴ |
Ats Evolution R17 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET32 DIA72.6 Grey | 6 818 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar