ATS Emotion 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1
Videos 2Photos 23 | from 6 250 up to 7 405 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations ATS Emotion 5
Specifications
ATS Emotion 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Emotion 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA70,1
Литые диски ATS Emotion R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 (diamond black cont | 6 895 ₴ |
ATS Emotion 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 DSKP | 6 578 ₴ |
Диски ATS Emotion 7,5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA70,1 (diamond black contour polishe | 6 894 ₴ |
ATS Emotion 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 DSKP | 6 250 ₴ |
ATS Emotion 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA70.1 DSKP | 6 548 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar