ATS Evolution 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 10 619 up to 13 009 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):18 mm |
Configurations ATS Evolution 57
Specifications
ATS Evolution 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Evolution 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1
ATS EVOLUTION Dark-Grey (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1) | 11 399 ₴ |
Ats Evolution R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 Grey EVO90918WZ17-6 | 11 221 ₴ |
ATS Evolution (9J x 19 5x120 ET18 DIA74.1) Dark Grey На замовлення з Європ | 12 306 ₴ |
ATS Evolution Polar Silver R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 | 12 618 ₴ |
Диски ATS Evolution 9x19 5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 (polar silver) (1001092407) | 10 619 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar