Axor Shower Solutions 35287000
Photos 15 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35287000 250 mm300 mm |
|
Removable spray disc for easy cleaning. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Additionally, a concealed mounting piece is required (art. no. 35363180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35287000
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35287000 | 47 280 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35287000 | 48 462 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35287000 | 49 644 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35287000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35287000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35287000 | from 47 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35302000 | from 37 950 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →