Axor Front Showers 26021000
Axor Front Showers 26021000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Front Showers 26021000
Axor Front Верхній душ 26021000 | 40 837 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor 240 Front 26021000 | 33 520 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor 240 Front 26021000 | 34 358 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor 240 Front 26021000 | 35 196 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Axor Front Showers 26021000:
- Shower holder rotates horizontally (150°)
We recommendCompare using chart →