Axor Montreux 27982000
Axor Montreux 27982000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Montreux 27982000
All prices 11 →Axor Montreux Душовий набір, 0,90 м 27982000 | 27 833 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Axor Montreux (27982000) 27982000 | 34 816 ₴ |
Axor Montreux 27982820 | 54 550 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Axor Montreux 27982000 | 34 302 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Montreux 27982820 | 35 560 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Axor Montreux 27982000:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- P/N 27982000 — chrome
- P/N 27982820 — brushed nickel
- P/N 27982830 — polished nickel
We recommendCompare using chart →