Axor Montreux 16320000
Axor Montreux 16320000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Montreux 16320000
All prices 7 →Душова лійка Axor Montreux хром/білий 16320000 | 9 295 ₴ |
Душова лійка HANSGROHE AXOR Montreux 16320000 однорежимна 106мм латунна бі | 11 627 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Montreux 16320820 | 12 120 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Montreux 16320820 | 12 423 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Montreux 16320820 | 12 726 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Axor Montreux 106, круглий 1 вид струменю, Білий хром | 9 028 ₴ |
Душова лійка Axor Montreux хром/білий 16320820 | 13 944 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Axor Montreux 16320000:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- P/N 16320000 — chrome
- P/N 16320820 — polished nickel
- P/N 16320830 — polished nickel
We recommendCompare using chart →