Axor Shower Solutions 35306000
Photos 14 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35306000 238 mm300 mm |
|
Threaded connection - 1/2".
Additionally, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 35361180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35306000
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35306000 | 49 840 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35306000 | 51 086 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35306000 | 52 332 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35306000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35306000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35306000 | from 49 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35314000 | from 59 560 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →