Baofeng UV-S9 Plus
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Baofeng UV-S9 Plus |
|
The presence of an FM receiver. The ability to charge the battery via USB from the adapter. Simultaneous reception on multiple bands.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng UV-S9 Plus
All prices 20 →Рація Baofeng UV-S9 Plus green | 1 290 ₴ |
Рация Baofeng UV-S9 Plus black | 1 041 ₴ |
Рацiя Baofeng UV-S9 Plus green | 1 169 ₴ |
Baofeng UV-S9 Plus STH0016183 | 1 099 ₴ |
Професійна портативна рація Baofeng UV-S9 Plus | 1 029 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →