Bosch Styline MFQ4030 silver
Photos 5 |
Bosch Styline MFQ4030 |
|
Handy hand mixer for quick whipping of liquid products. It stands out for its high power of work, which allows it to quickly and efficiently mix eggs, whip creams and knead cocktails. The device is equipped with hooks for kneading dough. The rotation speed of the nozzles is adjustable in one of 5 preset modes, which allows you to choose the most optimal operating parameters for any product. A separate pulse mode is provided.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 1 1 3 |
check when buying or require a normal warranty card. quiet and powerful, beats well. one mixer came from Allo (Kyiv) and was defective in email. parts (produced in Slovenia), was returned.
the next one came from Neo24 also Slovenia - that's all right. those. and there is a hole in Bosch. use Bosch Styline MFQ4030 week |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Bosch Styline MFQ4030 configurations
Price for Bosch Styline MFQ4030 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Styline MFQ40301 beige | from 2 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Styline MFQ40304 burgundy | from 1 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Styline MFQ40303 red | from 1 848 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Bosch Styline MFQ4030 silver | from 2 670 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →