from 366 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 613 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment
from 369 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 226 ₴static, platform, watering: angle adjustment
from 366 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 832 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 168 m², angle adjustment
from 134 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 832 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 168 m², angle adjustment
from 178 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 616 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 240 m², angle adjustment
from 334 ₴shower gun, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 760 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 180 m², angle adjustment
from 413 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 94 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6 m, up to 113 m², circular irrigation
from 347 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 168 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 7 m, up to 154 m², circular irrigation
from 184 ₴shower gun, 6 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 156 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 133 m², circular irrigation
from 353 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 227 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 4.5 m, up to 63 m², circular irrigation