Presto-Ps 2101
Photos 6 |
Presto-Ps 2101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 2101
Поливальний пістолет PRESTO-PS регульований (2101) | 166 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу Presto-PS насадка на шланг пластик (2101) | 180 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу Presto-PS насадка на шланг пластик (2101) | 159 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу пластиковий Presto-PS насадка на шланг (2101) | 165 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →